หมายเลขและรายชื่อผู้สมัคร ส.ว. จังหวัดที่ขึ้นต้นด้วยตัวอักษร ต - ป

หมายเลขผู้สมัคร/ชื่อผู้สมัคร


 


ตรัง


1 นายยืนหยัด ใจสมุทร


2 นายเรวัติ กันตังกุล


3 นายพิทักษ์ รังษีธรรม


4 นายเอกรินทร์ นิลสวัสดิ์


5 นายชวลา สัมพันธรัตน์


6 พล... เสถียร จันทร์สว่าง


7 นายสุกิจ อัถโถปกรณ์


8 นายกระจ่าง รอดความทุกข์


 


ตราด


1 นายวีรยุทธ เสถียรราษฎร์


2 นายอารักษ์ ไชยริปู


3 นายชุมพล เลิศรัฐการ


4 นายศักดา อรรศิริ


5 นายบุญส่ง ไข่เกษ


6 นายโชคชัย ชมแก้ว


 


ตาก


1 คุณหญิงทิพาพร ไชยนันท์ สิตปรีชา


2 นายเลี่ยม พูลเอี่ยม


3 นายรักษ์ ตันติสุนทร


4 นายชลธิศ สินรัชตานันท์


5 นายถาวร สารวิทย์


 


นครนายก


1 นายมนัส สมจิตร


2 พล...นิทัศน์ เพ็ชรน้อย


3 นายเดช บุญ-หลง


4 นายพงษ์เดช วิบูลย์ธนสาร


 


นครปฐม


1 นายปรีชา นิพนธ์พิทยา


2 นางพนิดา ปทุมารักษ์


3 นายอนุชา สะสมทรัพย์


4 นายระวัง เนตรโพธิ์แก้ว


5 นายจักรี วรณะรัตน์


6 ... มานัส ธุวนลิน


7 นายนาวิน ขันธหิรัญ


8 นายสุเทพ เข้มแข็งปรีชานนท์


9 ... รัชเดช วีระ ชื่นกลิ่นธูป


10 นายประสิทธิ์ ถาวรยิ่ง


 


นครพนม


1 นายพร้อมพันธ์ กุลภา


2 ... พัชรินทร์ ณ นครพนม


3 ... ณรงค์ อรรคนิตย์


4 นายพัฒนา โต๊ะชาลี


5 นายมนูญ ศิวารมย์


6 นายโอภาส สุมนารถ


7 นายวิจิตร ชินสาร


8 นายเลี้ยม วงศ์ผาบุตร


9 นายสมบัติ ทรัพย์เจริญ


10 นางดวงจิต คำวงษา


11 นางศิริพร อยู่ประเสริฐ


12 นางมะลิวรรณ สิทธิธรรม


13 นางสุจินดา ศรีวรขาน


14 นายอารมณ์ เวียงด้าน


 


นครราชสีมา


1 นายสุพจน์ เตียนพลกรัง


2 นายอุระ เนียมกลาง


3 นายมานพ จันทสิทธิ์


4 นางลินดา เชิดชัย


5 นายสัมภาษณ์ อัตถาวงศ์


6 .. ขวัญชัยค์ ศิลปิกุล


7 นายบุญร่วม นภาโชติ


8 นายยงยศ เล็กกลาง


9 นายเอกสิทธิ์ บุตรคล้าย


10 .. สนิท ขวัญจันทึก


11 นายสมชาย เลิศด้วยลาภ


12 นายสมศักดิ์ หวังศุภกิจโกศล


13 นายวัชรินทร์ โสตถิยาภรณ์


14 นางรักษ์ฤทัย อุดมรัตนะศิลป์


15 นายอุทร หวังอ้อมกลาง


16 นายชนะศักดิ์ อุ่นเมตตาอารี


17 นายเสนอจิตร จิตรโคกกรวด


18 นายสมส่วน ศรีนอก


19 นายยอดยิ่ง พันธุ์ศรีนคร


20 .. หญิงระนองรักษ์ สุวรรณฉวี


21 นายสุขุม เลาวัณย์ศิริ


22 นายศุภกิจ ตั้งสิทธิประเสริฐ


23 นายประชา ฉัตรวงศ์วาน


24 นายไพจิตร ปวะบุตร


25 พล... เถลิงศักดิ์ สุคนธมาน


26 นายสงวน รัฐนิรันดร์


27 นายยุทธศิลป์ ฐาปนะกุล


28 นายมโน พงษ์สามารถ


29 นายสมบูรณ์ จีระมะกร


30 นางถนอมศรี ปรารถนาดี


31 นายบุญเลิศ ครุฑขุนทด


32 นางศิริพร ชาติปฏิมาพงษ์


33 นายธีรวิทย์ ภิญโญณัฐกานต์


34 นายบรรพต เชิดชัย


35 นายมานิต มานิธิคุณ


36 นายคำผอง ตรีราษ


37 นายสนอง ม่วงศิลปชัย


38 นายกฤษณะ สืบสงวน


39 นายสมนึก อุดมพร


40 นางบุญมณี เอื้อศรี


41 ..จิราภรณ์ วัฒนเวช


42 นายสมพงษ์ เปรมฤทัยรัตน์


43 พล.. หญิงพูนภิรมย์ ลิมปพัลลภ


44 นายคมสัน เพ็งวิสาภาพพงษ์


45 นายภูมิศาสตร์ บุญมา


46 นายอากาศ มงคลพันธ์


47 นายกฤษฎาง แถวโสภา


48 นายประมวล วงศ์หทัย


49 ว่าที่ ร.. สม พรหมเวฬุพัฒน์


50 พล.. สมาน เกษรอินทร์


51 นายทวิสันต์ โลณานุรักษ์


52 นายสุรกิตต์ กิติธีระพงษ์


53 พล... แหลมทอง ญาณอุบล


54 นายพิศาล อุทัยแสงไพศาล


55 นายประสิทธิ์ ภูวสวัสดิ์


56 นายผดุง จตุรภักดิ์


57 นายประหยัด คชประดิษฐ์


58 นางนภาพร พัฒนโชติ


59 เรือเอกศิริเกษ กุลประเสริฐ


60 นายจิรันธร์ ตีรนานนท์


61 ..ธงชัย จิตรมั่น


62 นางพิชญ์สินี มุ่งฝากกลาง กิตติรักษกุล


63 นางนีรนุช บัวอินทร์


64 นายโสฬส สิงห์ขวา


65 นายชฎิน เกิดสิน


66 นายอดุลย์ หาญสงคราม


67 นายวันชัย ภูนาคพันธุ์


 


นครศรีธรรมราช


1 นายอภิวัฒน์ จันทคณางกูร


2 นางพรทิพย์ เดชะนะ


3 นายจำนงค์ แรกพินิจ


4 นายเดชา สามารถ


5 นายสัมพันธ์ แป้นพัฒน์


6 นายครื้น สถาพร


7 พล.. เรวัตร รัตนผ่องใส


8 นายประยุทธ วงศ์สวัสดิ์


9 นายดล ศรีสว่าง


10 นายสมุทร ทองวิจิตร


11 นายณัฐหล รัตนพันธุ์


12 นายสุวิทย์ คงสงค์


13 นายชัยสิรัตน์ ตรึกตรอง


14 นายสุรพล เลอวิศิษฏ์


15 นายณรงค์ โภชากรณ์


16 ... สุชาติ ชนะคุ้ม


17 นายมณฑล ชาติสุวรรณ


18 นายธเนศวร มหาชนินวงศ์


19 นางสาริยา ธำรงศักดิ์


20 นายพัฒน์ศร เศรษฐพูธ์


21 นายวิทูร กรุณา


22 นางอารมย์ ยอดระบำ


23 ... อากร ณ นคร


24 นายสวัสดิ์ สมัครพงศ์


25 นายจำเริญ วราภรณ์


26 นายสุรชัย ด่านวัฒนานุสรณ์


27 นายคณัศ พันธรักษ์ราชเดช


28 พล.. สำเริง พิณกลาง


29 นายธงชาติ รัตนวิชา


30 นายพิชัย บุณยเกียรติ


31 นายสวัสดิ์ แกล้วทนงค์


32 ว่าที่ ร.. สุรศักดิ์ ลิ่มพาณิชย์


33 นางสุวภรณ์ แนมสัยคงแก้ว


34 นายบุญเลิศ ถังมณี


35 นายตรีพล เจาะจิตต์


36 นายสังคม แชเชือน


37 นางฮูวัยดีย๊ะ พิศสุวรรณอุเซ็ง


38 นายนิยม คำแหง


39 นางอารมย์ มีชัย


40 นายสิริวัฒน์ ไกรสินธุ์


41 นายศุภโชค เสือทอง


42 นายวิญญู ใจอารีย์


43 นายปฏิยุธ พรหมพันธุ์


44 .. มนตรี ลุยจันทร์


45 นายอมร พิกุลงาม


46 นายฐาปนา จินดากาญจน์


47 นายธุรการ ยังบรรเทา


48 นายพงศ์รัตน์ รัตนพงศ์


49 ..พิเศษ เจริญศักดิ์ บัวเพชร


 


นครสวรรค์


1 นางอรพินท์ ศิริชัย


2 ว่าที่ ร..ประทวน มีสังข์


3 นายประเทือง เหมือนเตย


4 นายสรรเสริญ นภาพร


5 นายจิรายุ ศวิตชาต


6 นายธีระวัฒน์ ศิริวันสาณฑ์


7 นายสุนทร สุขเวชชวรกิจ


8 นายสุนทร เทพเทวิน


9 นายศตวรรษ แสนมุข


10 นายสุพจน์ สุหร่ายคิมหันต์


11 นายพิภพ ศรีสุวรรณ


12 นายอดุลย์ หมู่พยัคฆ์


13 นายอำนวย รอดรังนก


14 นายเสฐียร ศรีเมือง


15 นายศิริ ฐวu3621 .างกุล


16 นายสุชาติ ไตรแสงรุจิระ


17 นางอัญชลี มีมุข


18 นายชัยพร ยิ้มแช่ม


19 พล..สมหมาย วิชาวรณ์


20 นายศิระพรชัย ด้วงสั้น


21 ...ณรงค์ ศรีสุวรรณ์


 


นนทบุรี


1 นายมโน ทองปาน


2 นายมานะ บัวขาว


3 นายคงชิต ชินสิญจน์


4 รศ...พรชัย รัศมีแพทย์


5 นายบุญเลิศ (ช้างใหญ่) คชายุทธเดช


6 นาวาเอกประจักษ์ วังกานนท์ ร..


7 พล... บุญเลิศ นันทวิสิทธ์


8 นายศุภชัย สถีรศิลปิน


9 นายนิรันดร์ บรรดาศักดิ์


10 นายกิตติชัย ปฏิภาณประเสริฐ


11 นางศิริพรรณ พันธุมะโอภาส


12 พล.. อัครชัย จันทรโตษะ


13 นายบุญแทน ม่วงศรี


14 พล.. วิจิตร สุขมาก


15 นายชาลี โกมลสุทธ์


16 พล.. เศก ทองไถ้ผา


17 นายวัศพลพร แก้วนุกูล


18 นายอำนาจ บุญผามาศ


19 นายวิฑูลรย์ ศิริวิโรจน์


20 ดร.อิทธิกร ขำเดช


21 นายเกษมสุข ทรงวัชราภรณ์


22 นายดำรง ม่วงงาม


23 นายอภิชิต เจนพิทักษ์สมบัติ


24 นายชูศักดิ์ กุศล


25 นายดิเรก ถึงฝั่ง


26 นายชูเชิด ฉิมคล้าย


27 นายธงชัย เล็กกัมพร


28 นายภุชงค์ น้อยสง่า


29 .. สุดเขต วัชโรบล


30 นายศักยะ จิตมุ่ง


31 นางสาวพัชรี มากันต์


32 นายสมบูรณ์ ศรีธุระวานิช


33 นายเกียรติศักดิ์ โรจน์นิรันดร์


34 นายวิศาล ปัญจสกุลวงศ์


35 ดร.ธีรเวทย์ ประมวญรัฐการ


36 นางพิมพร ชูรอด


 


นราธิวาส


1 นายเริ่ม หนูสวัสดิ์


2 นายแวฮามาดี แวดาโอะ


3 นายอารีผีน เทพลักษณ์


4 นายวาร์มูฮำหมัด บินแวดาโอะ


5 นายสุกรี จิตเชาวนะ


6 นายมะกาตา มะ


7 นางฮาลีเมาะ อุตรสินธุ์


8 พล... จำรูญ เด่นอุดม


9 นายมะฮูเซ็น มะสุยี


10 นายมนตรี มามะ


11 พล... สาโรจน์ จินตวิโรจน์


 


น่าน


1 นายเทพปกรณ์ อินทรพัฒน์


2 นายทองหล่อ กุลสุทธิ์


3 นายชัยวุฒื คูอาริยะกุล


4 นายพลเทพ ปวนยา


5 นายทัตพงศ์ เขื่อนธนะ


6 นายตะวัน สวนนันท์


7 นายโสภณ ศรีมาเหล็ก


8 นายเดช วงศ์เทพ


9 นายสมเดช อภิชยกุล


10 นายบุญช่วย เซียงหนุ้น


11 นายคำรณ ณ ลำพูน


12 ...บวรฉัตร ฉัตรชัย


13 พล..พงศ์ศักดิ์ น้อยผา


14 นายธรรมรัตน์ อนุรักษ์


15 นายวิทยา จิตรวงศ์นันท์


16 ..พูนสุข โลหะโชติ


 


บุรีรัมย์


1 นายประเสริฐ เลิศยะโส


2 นายทวีศักดิ์ คิดบรรจง


3 นายวิเชียร ชุบไธสง


4 นายชัย ชิดชอบ


5 นายอาทิตย์ ยุทธเสรี


6 นายกังวาน วงศ์วัฒนโสภณ


7 นายยั่งยืน เตียตระกูล


8 นางพัชรี เพชรสว่าง


9 นายกมล ใสงาม


10 นายรุ่งโรจน์ ทองศรี


11 นายวันรบ อิศรางกูร ณ อยุธยา


12 นายชาญณรงค์ เอี่ยมอิทธิฤทธิ์


13 พล... ศิรศักดิ์ ชุ่มเสนา


14 นายธงชัย อนันตกูล


15 นายเฉลิมพล พลวัน


16 นายอุดมพัฒน์ อุดมพงษ์


17 นายวิเศษ ศรีสังข์


18 นายธีรวัฒน์ ฉัพพรรณรังสี


19 นายกิตติพงษ์ รัตนเศียร


 


ปทุมธานี


1 นายอำนาจ แดงกุล


2 นายเฉลิมพล รัตนวงศ์


3 นายเกษียร แสร์สุวรรณ


4 นายปกาศิต พันธืครุฑ


5 นายทวีศักดิ์ ชัชวาลโชติกุล


6 นายโชติพงษ์พันธุ์ สุขศิริมหาไพศาล


7 .. ประมาณเลิศ อัจฉริยปัญญากุล


8 นายสดใส โรจนวิชัย


9 นายสมพงษ์ เลี้ยงเจริญ


10 นางจิตร์ลดา เกษทอง


11 นายสุพจน์ ศรีสุวรรณ


12 นางชนากานต์ ยืนยง


13 นายไพบูลย์ ชำศิริพงษ์


14 นางศศิมา วรารุจน์


15 ..สมจิต แสนสุโพธิ์


16 นายสมพร อรรถเศรณีวงศ์


17 นายณรงค์ชัย ปัญญานนท์ชัย


 


ประจวบคีรีขันธ์


1 นายโกศล แป้งหอม


2 .. อุดม ใจนุ่ม


3 นายสุรวุฒิ วงศ์แหวน


4 พล.. วีระ จำเริญรัตนะ


5 นายอำนวย เทพพิชิตสมุทร


6 นายสุชน อินทเสม


7 นายสายหยุด น้ำกลั่น


8 พล ต.. สรรเพชญ ธรรมาธิกุล


9 นายบุญช่วย สุดเกษม


10 นายทิวา ศุภจรรยา


 


ปราจีนบุรี


1 พล..ปริญญา เชาวน์เจริญ


2 นายสุนทร วิลาวัลย์


3 นายเกษม มกราภิรมย์


 


ปัตตานี


1 นายอิสมาอีล เบญจสมิทธิ์


2 ..เพชรดาว โต๊ะมีนา


3 นายนิมุคตาร์ วาบา


4 นายอับดุลฮาลิม มินซาร์


5 พล.. อธิยุทธ จุนทะสุต


6 นายอิบรอฮิม ยานยา


7 นายอุดม ธรรมเจริญ


8 นายสุดิน ภูยุทธานนท์


9 นายอุสมาน นูรุลอาดิล


10 นายวีรยุทธ อาลีอิสเฮาะ


11 นายอนุศาสน์ สุวรรณมงคล


12 นายนิรามาน สุไลมาน


13 นายพงศ์ศักดิ์ มณีวงษ์